16-18 Boys Division

 

JULY 11, HARBOR SHORES GOLF CLUB - BENTON HARBOR

Jordan Olsen - White Pigeon                     83

Mason Dirlam - St. Joseph                          82 - THIRD

Blake Rudlaff - Berrien Springs                 96

Logan Essig - Stevensville                           85

John Cramer - Kalamazoo                         80 - FIRST

Blaine Shafer - White Pigeon                    86

Casey Syrek - Otsego                                   80 - SECOND

Max Clark - Granger, IN                               85

Cole Shafer - White Pigeon                        96

Michael Butler - Granger, IN                       89

Jacob Hancox - Gobles                                96

Stuart Clarke - Stevensville                         94

Mitchell McConomy - Stevensville            106

Drew Miller - Paw Paw                                 99

Matthew Marzke - St. Joseph                     85

Sam Ondrias - St. Joseph                            101

Frankie Melcher - Stevensville                   99

Matthew Keppler - Stevensville                107

Cooper Strebeck - Stevensville                  97

Ben Cramer - Kalamazoo                            82      

 

july 5, Lake Cora Hills - Paw Paw

Mitch McConomy - Stevensville               99

Sam Ondrias - St. Joseph                           118

Ben Cramer - Kalamazoo                           95

Jacob Hancox - Gobles                               101

John Cramer - Kalamazoo                          83

Casey Syrek - Otsego                                    86

Aidan Mann - Elmhurst, IL                          87

Blake Rudlaff - Berrien Springs                 83 - THIRD (playoff)

Mason Dirlam - St. Joseph                          81 - SECOND

Jordan Olsen - White Pigeon                     72 - FIRST

 

june 28, klinger lake country club - sturgis

Mitchell McConomy – Stevensville           100

Drew Miller – PawPaw                                   99

Frankie Melcher – Stevensville                   115                                  

Zachary Slonker – Stevensville                   102

Matthew Marzke – St.Joseph                       95

Cole Shafer – White Pigeon                          97

Blake Rudlaff – Berrien Springs                   86 -THIRD

Aidan Mann – Elmhurst, IL                            83 - SECOND     

Jordan Olsen – White Pigeon                       78 - FIRST

 

JUNE 21, INDIAN LAKE HILLS - EAU CLAIRE

Drew Miller – PawPaw                                  DNS

Mitchell McConomy – Stevensville          100

Alex Krueger – Niles                                       DNS

Dillon Herman – Watervliet                         94          

Stuart Clarke – Stevensville                         100

Davis Longyear – Stevensville                     91

Casey Syrek – Otsego                                    85

Mason Dirlam – St.Joseph                            77 THIRD

Logan Essig – Stevensville                            77 SECOND

Blake Rudlaff – Berrien Springs                  85

Aidan Mann – Elmhurst, IL                           84

Jordan Olsen – White Pigeon                      77 FIRST

 

june 19, orchard hills - buchanan

Mitchell McConomy -  Stevensville            102

Dillon Herman - Watervliet                           92

Casey Syrek - Otsego                                      86

Blake rudlaff - Berrien Springs                     81

Ben Szklarek - Granger, IN                            80

Aidan Mann - Elmhurst, IL                            80

Jordan Olsen - White Pigeon                       76

Mason Dirlam - St.Joseph                             90

 

June 15, Hampshire Country Club - Dowagiac

Matthew Keppler - Stevensville                   94

Drew Miller - Paw Paw                                   91

Mitch McConomy - Stevensville                  101

Dillon Herman - Watervliet                           98

Logan Hollerbach - Stevensville                   114

Alex Krueger - Niles                                         91

Stuart Clark - Baroda                                      96

Mason Dirlam -  St. Joseph                            74 – FIRST

Blake Rudlaff - Berrien Springs                    78 - THIRD

Casey Syrek - Otsego                                      83

Jordan Olsen - White Pigeon                       75 - SECOND