2017 Final Tour Scores

Tour Scores are based on the two lowest rounds and the two championship rounds combined.

 

Junior 18 hole:           Colin Casey                            Dowagiac                              445   

                                      Wyatt Fazi                               Niles                                       294     

Junior 9 hole:            Lola Vandermarkt                South Haven                         296

                                      Jake Florey                             South Haven                         280

                                      William Hundt                      St. Joseph                              200

                                      Ethan Stine                            Bridgman                              175

Girls 13-15:                  Lucy Arbanas                         Niles                                        534

                                      Madisen Percival                  Sturgis                                    462

                                      Josey Vandermarkt             South Haven                         451

                                      Carli Sanford                         Sturgis                                    445

                                      Aynslee Myer                         Niles                                       409

Boys 13-15:                 Luke Rathburn                       Portage                                 497

                                     Gabe Rathburn                      Portage                                 405

                                     Nicholas Fleming               Gr.Pt. Woods                           385

                                     Conor Fleming                    Gr.Pt. Woods                           369

                                     Owen Weber                        St. Joseph                               373

                                     Remington Franklin            Allegan                                   301

Girls 16-18:                 Heidi Hines                           Three Rivers                            414

                                     Carley Mielke                       South Haven                           389

                                     Rachel Webb                       Sturgis                                      368

                                     Katie Horn                             Sturgis                                      361

                                     Grace Beam                          Portage                                    359

                                     Alissa Waite                          Lawton                                      333

Boys 16-18:                Frankie Melcher                  Stevensville                               435

                                     Mitch McConomy              Stevensville                               398

                                     Dillon Herman                    Watervliet                                  383

                                     Stuart Clarke                       Stevensville                               380

                                     Davis Longyear                   Stevensville                               358

                                     Max Clark                             Granger, IN                                341

                                     Blake Rudlaff                     Berrien Springs                         340

                                     Ben Cramer                        Kalamazoo                                333

                                     John Cramer                       Kalamazoo                                327

                                     Jordan Olsen                      White Pigeon                            314